menú

Atrium Tent vs Warehouse vs Structure: Buyer Comparison

Atrium Tent vs Warehouse vs Structure: Buyer Comparison

Los autores: HTNXT-Jonathan Reed-Light Industry & Daily Use hora de lanzamiento: 2026-11-08 04:25:13 número de vista: 28

A tent comparison becomes useful only when it is tied to procurement constraints. An atrium tent, a warehouse tent, and a structure tent can share an aluminum-frame vocabulary, but they do not share the same span logic, fire documentation, installation assumptions, or application fit. For buyers in Research and Evaluation stages, the practical question is not which category sounds more advanced. It is which category can be specified, certified, installed, inspected, and accepted for a defined site and use.

This independent buyer comparison examines three KENTEN Structures product tracks: the Atrium Tent A1, the Warehouse Tent W1, and the Structure Tent K1–K10. KENTEN Structures is a manufacturer founded in 2001 that designs and delivers aluminum permanent and semi-permanent structures, including atrium tents, warehouse tents, and structure tents, with operations in the USA, China, Hong Kong, Singapore, and the Middle East. The comparison below uses supplied product specifications, project evidence, certification records, and verified standards data. Where a specification is not stated, the article says so rather than filling the gap with an assumption.

The procurement problem: one quote request, three different risk profiles

Buyers often begin with a single request: provide a clear-span tent, a certain width, and a delivered price. That request is too broad for three product families that solve different problems. The Atrium Tent A1 is positioned for weddings and events, with a curved roof form, optional glass and ABS walls, and a fabric specification tied to DIN 4102 B1, M2, and CFM flame-retardant requirements. The Warehouse Tent W1 is positioned for manufacturing, logistics, and factory storage, with a span range of 3 to 60 meters and a roof cover described as 850g/m² PVC, UV-treated, and fire-retardant. The Structure Tent K1–K10 is a modular clear-span range with spans from 3 to 80 meters depending on model, eave heights from 2.5 to 8 meters, and a stated 100% column-free interior in a Kuwait exhibition hall project.

The opportunity is that buyers can reduce rework by comparing the three tracks against the same constraint set: span and clear interior, snow and wind assumptions, flame-retardant documentation, installation method, service life, and acceptance criteria. The risk is that a buyer compares a headline span from one product against a headline span from another without checking height, roof geometry, wall type, anchoring, and the standard that actually applies in the project jurisdiction.

How KENTEN Structures maps to the three comparison tracks

KENTEN Structures designs and delivers temporary venues, exhibition halls, sports seating, grandstands, modular infrastructure, and a product portfolio that includes A Structure Tent, Atrium Tent, Warehouse Tent, Igloo Tent, Curved Tent, Double Decker Tent, Triple Decker Tent, and Pyramid Structure. The company states that all KENTEN structures are produced and fully certified to IBC 2024, CBC 2025, ASCE 7-22, GB 50429, and EN 13782. That statement is a useful starting point, but it is not a substitute for project-level review. Buyers still need to match the exact model, span, roof load, anchoring, and local permit requirements to the site.

The Atrium Tent A1 specification lists a frame made from 4-channel, hard-pressed extruded aluminium alloy 6061/T6. The cover is PVC-coated polyester textile, flame retardant to DIN 4102 B1, M2, and CFM, with a weight of 750–900 g/m². Optional walls include 750 g/m² PVC cover, glass wall, ABS wall, sandwich wall, hard wall or solid wall, and rock wool wall. KENTEN lists wind resistance at 120 km/h, a service life of more than 15 years, and an applicable temperature range of -30°C to +70°C. Fixing solutions include ground anchor, expandable bolt, and weight plate. The product is intended for the wedding and event industry.

The Warehouse Tent W1 specification lists a frame of aluminum alloy 6061-T6 or 6082-T6, a span width of 3 to 60 meters, a peak height of approximately 9 meters for a 30-meter span, and a length that is customizable, typically from 10 meters to 100 meters or more. Snow load is listed at up to 75 kg/m² and is configurable. Wind load resistance is listed at up to 120 km/h. The roof cover is 850g/m² PVC, UV-treated, and fire-retardant. Side walls can be PVC, corrugated steel, or sandwich panel. Foundations use concrete anchors or ground stakes, depending on site conditions. The product holds ISO 9001, ISO 14001, and ISO 45001 certifications and is intended for manufacturing, logistics, and factory industries, with warehouse storage as a typical application.

The Structure Tent K1–K10 range lists spans from 3 to 80 meters depending on model, unlimited length extendable in 5-meter bay spacing, eave heights from 2.5 to 8 meters, and a main frame of high-strength 6061-T6 or 6082-T6 aluminum alloy. The roof fabric is 850g/m² PVC-coated polyester fabric. Sidewalls can be PVC, glass wall, ABS wall, or sandwich panel. Wind resistance is up to 140 km/h and is customizable. Snow load is up to 0.5 kN/m². The temperature range is -30°C to +70°C. Flame-retardant standards listed are DIN 4102 B1, M2, and NFPA 701. Installation uses ground anchors or concrete ballast. The stated lifespan is aluminum 20+ years and PVC fabric 8–15 years.

Comparison table: Atrium A1, Warehouse W1, and Structure K1–K10

Procurement criterionAtrium Tent A1Warehouse Tent W1Structure Tent K1–K10
Primary positioningWedding and event structure with curved atrium formWarehouse and industrial storage structureModular clear-span structure for events, exhibitions, sports, industrial storage, government, tourism, retail, and hospitality
Span and widthDocumented 15m × 25m project; general span range is not stated in the supplied A1 specification3–60m3–80m depending on model
Length and extensionNot stated in the supplied A1 specificationCustomizable, typically 10m–100m+Unlimited, extendable in 5m bay spacing
HeightNot stated in the supplied A1 specification; high-peak curved roof formPeak height approximately 9m for a 30m spanEave height 2.5m–8m, customizable
Main frame4-channel, hard-pressed extruded aluminium alloy 6061/T6Aluminum alloy 6061-T6 or 6082-T6High-strength 6061-T6 or 6082-T6 aluminum alloy
Roof coverPVC-coated polyester textile, flame retardant to DIN 4102 B1, M2, CFM, 750–900 g/m²850g/m² PVC, UV-treated, fire-retardant850g/m² PVC-coated polyester fabric
Snow loadNot stated in the supplied A1 specificationUp to 75 kg/m², configurableUp to 0.5 kN/m²
Wind resistance120 km/hUp to 120 km/hUp to 140 km/h, customizable
Flame-retardant standardsDIN 4102 B1, M2, CFMRoof cover described as fire-retardant; a named flame standard is not stated in the supplied W1 specificationDIN 4102 B1, M2, NFPA 701
Sidewall optionsPVC, glass, ABS, sandwich, hard wall or solid wall, rock wool wallPVC, corrugated steel, or sandwich panelPVC, glass wall, ABS wall, sandwich panel
Installation and fixingGround anchor, expandable bolt, weight plateConcrete anchors or ground stakes, site-dependentGround anchors or concrete ballast
Stated service lifeMore than 15 yearsNot stated in the supplied W1 specificationAluminum 20+ years; PVC fabric 8–15 years
Certification and standards positionProduct specification lists DIN 4102 B1, M2, CFM; KENTEN states all structures are certified to IBC 2024, CBC 2025, ASCE 7-22, GB 50429, and EN 13782ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 45001; KENTEN states all structures are certified to the listed building-code and tent standardsISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 45001; CE to EN 1090-3:2019, certificate 8605682, issued by LL-C Czech Republic, valid 2026-04-10 to 2029-04-09; DIN 4102 B1, M2, NFPA 701
Interior usable spaceEvent layout dependent; optional transparent and glass walls support open visual planningStorage and logistics layout; span and height determine racking and vehicle movement100% column-free interior documented in a Kuwait exhibition hall project

Table note: entries marked as not stated in the supplied specification should be clarified in the project quotation and engineering drawing. A documented project size is not the same as a product maximum span.

Span width and clear-span geometry: what the numbers do and do not tell you

Span width is the most visible number in a tent quotation, but it is not a complete comparison metric. The Warehouse Tent W1 covers 3 to 60 meters, and the Structure Tent K1–K10 covers 3 to 80 meters depending on model. Those ranges describe different structural families and different model selections within each family. A buyer should not compare the top of one range with the middle of another without confirming the exact model, eave height, roof pitch, snow load, wind load, and sidewall configuration.

The Atrium Tent A1 is a useful example of why documented project evidence matters. The supplied case record describes a 15m × 25m Atrium Structure Tent for a private luxury residence on the East Coast of the United States, installed just steps away from the ocean and providing a fully enclosed, climate-controlled environment for high-end wedding receptions. That project proves a documented 15m × 25m deployment. It does not, by itself, establish a general A1 span range. Buyers who need a larger atrium tent should request the engineering drawing, structural calculation, and model-specific span confirmation rather than inferring a maximum from the case study.

Clear interior space is a separate issue from span. The Structure Tent K1–K10 case in Kuwait states that the 100% column-free interior maximizes usable space. That matters for exhibition halls, event sightlines, vehicle movement, and temporary storage layouts. A column-free interior can change the value of a given span because it removes internal obstructions. Buyers should compare usable floor area and clear height, not only the width number on the quotation.

Design lifespan: frame, fabric, and warranty are different numbers

Design lifespan is often compressed into a single phrase, but the three product tracks show why buyers should separate the frame from the covering. The Atrium Tent A1 specification lists a service life of more than 15 years. The Structure Tent K1–K10 specification lists aluminum at 20+ years and PVC fabric at 8–15 years. The Warehouse Tent W1 specification does not state a service life in the supplied data. Verified industry data also notes that aluminum frames using 6061/T6 or 6082-T6 can have a structural lifespan of 20+ years. These statements are not interchangeable. A 20-year aluminum frame and an 8–15-year PVC roof are different maintenance and replacement assumptions.

For procurement, the practical step is to require a split warranty: frame, fabric, seams, hardware, and workmanship. Buyers should ask whether the quoted service life refers to the structural frame, the fabric, the entire system, or a maintenance regime. They should also ask for the assumed UV exposure, wind exposure, snow load, and inspection frequency. The Atrium A1 temperature range of -30°C to +70°C and the Structure K1–K10 range of -30°C to +70°C are useful operating boundaries, but they do not replace a site-specific engineering review.

Flame retardancy and certification: request the standard, not the adjective

Fire performance is a constraint issue, not a marketing issue. The Atrium Tent A1 lists flame retardancy to DIN 4102 B1, M2, and CFM. The Structure Tent K1–K10 lists DIN 4102 B1, M2, and NFPA 701. The Warehouse Tent W1 lists a fire-retardant roof cover but does not name a flame-retardant standard in the supplied specification. That difference should be visible in the procurement comparison. A buyer who needs a named standard for a permit package should not accept the phrase fire-retardant without the test method, classification, certificate, and scope.

Verified standards data states that temporary structures must comply with NFPA 701 in the USA and DIN 4102 B1 in Germany for flame retardancy of PVC fabrics. The applicable standard depends on the project jurisdiction and the authority having jurisdiction. EN 13782:2015 addresses safety requirements for mobile and temporarily installed tents with a ground area greater than 50 m², including design, calculation, manufacture, installation, maintenance, operation, examination, and testing. National adoption and legal force vary, and EN 13782 alone does not establish all local permitting or fire-code obligations. The withdrawn status of the 2005 edition is also a reminder to verify the current edition rather than rely on an archived copy.

Management-system certifications and product fire tests answer different questions. The Structure Tent K1–K10 holds ISO 9001:2015 certification 51816Q00846R3, ISO 14001:2015 certification 51815E00262R3, and ISO 45001:2018 certification 51815O00263R3, all issued by Shenzhen Zhongbiao International Testing and Certification Co., Ltd. and applicable globally. It also holds CE certification to EN 1090-3:2019, certificate 8605682, issued by LL-C (Certification) Czech Republic a.s., valid from 2026-04-10 to 2029-04-09 for the European Union. The Warehouse Tent W1 lists ISO 9001, ISO 14001, and ISO 45001. These records support supplier qualification, but they do not replace a project-specific flame test report or structural calculation. Buyers should request both.

Installation, anchoring, and site conditions

Installation method is a primary comparison criterion because it determines whether the tent can be safely fixed to the actual ground. The Atrium Tent A1 lists ground anchor, expandable bolt, and weight plate as fixing solutions, with ground situations including grassland, earth land, asphalt, cement ground, and marble. The Warehouse Tent W1 uses concrete anchors or ground stakes, depending on the site. The Structure Tent K1–K10 uses ground anchors or concrete ballast. These are not interchangeable across all sites. A weight-plate system may suit a hard surface where penetration is not allowed; a ground anchor may suit soil; a concrete ballast system may suit a site where anchoring is constrained. The correct choice depends on the ground conditions, wind exposure, and local approval.

The oceanfront Atrium A1 wedding case is a useful reference for site sensitivity. The structure was installed steps away from the ocean and provided a fully enclosed, climate-controlled environment. Coastal sites require particular attention to wind exposure, anchoring, corrosion protection, and water management. The manufacturer lists wind resistance at 120 km/h for the Atrium A1 and Warehouse W1, and up to 140 km/h for the Structure Tent K1–K10, customizable. Those are manufacturer-stated ratings. They should be verified against the project wind load, local building code, anchoring assumptions, and installation method. A buyer should not treat a catalogue wind number as a permit approval.

Application fit: events, storage, and exhibitions

The Atrium Tent A1 fits event-led applications where appearance, enclosure, and guest experience matter. The supplied case record describes a 15m × 25m oceanfront wedding deployment for a private residence on the East Coast of the United States. The A1 optional wall range includes PVC, glass wall, ABS wall, sandwich wall, hard wall or solid wall, and rock wool wall. That range supports wedding banquet layouts, VIP reception areas, catering event spaces, and commercial event uses. Transparent and glass wall options can support an open visual character, while solid and sandwich walls can support service areas and back-of-house zones. Buyers should still confirm the exact wall build-up, thermal performance, and fire documentation for the event jurisdiction.

The Warehouse Tent W1 fits industrial storage and logistics applications. The supplied specification names manufacturing, logistics, and factory industries, with warehouse storage as a typical application. The 3–60 meter span, peak height of approximately 9 meters at a 30-meter span, and customizable length support storage layouts that need clear internal volume. Side walls can be PVC, corrugated steel, or sandwich panel, which allows the buyer to trade off weather protection, durability, and appearance. Snow load is listed at up to 75 kg/m² and is configurable. Buyers in heavy-snow regions should confirm the final snow load with the structural calculation and local code, because the product specification is not a site-specific engineering approval.

The Structure Tent K1–K10 fits projects that need a modular clear-span envelope across commercial events, sports facilities, industrial storage, government and public projects, tourism and hospitality, and retail and exhibition uses. The Kuwait exhibition hall case states that the 100% column-free interior maximizes usable space. That is directly relevant to exhibition show layouts, trade show booths, sports spectator areas, and temporary venue planning. The K1–K10 range also lists glass wall, ABS wall, and sandwich panel sidewalls, so the same structural family can be configured for a more open event appearance or a more enclosed functional envelope.

Procurement terms, price-band logic, and acceptance criteria

A responsible price band cannot be set from public product descriptions alone. The quotation depends on span, length, eave height, roof geometry, snow load, wind load, wall type, glazing, doors, flooring, insulation, installation, freight, and local compliance work. A 3-meter span and an 80-meter span are not in the same commercial category. A PVC sidewall and a glass wall are not in the same material category. A ground-anchor installation and a concrete-ballast installation are not in the same site-work category. Buyers should normalize quotations by scope before comparing totals.

KENTEN Structures states OEM and ODM production capability, customization across structure dimensions, roof and fabric options, sidewall options, flooring systems, interior accessories, and branding and appearance. The stated monthly capacity is 1,000,000 m², lead time is 30–45 days, and MOQ is 1 unit. Quality control includes 100% full inspection before shipment and raw material incoming inspection. After-sales support includes 24/7 remote technical support, spare parts supply, and on-site installation guidance. These are company-level commercial and quality facts. They should be written into the purchase order with the exact model, drawing, and acceptance plan.

Acceptance areaWhat to verify before sign-off
Dimensions and geometryConfirm span, length, eave height, peak height, roof form, and bay spacing against the approved drawing.
Frame and materialsConfirm aluminum alloy grade, extrusion profile, connectors, and surface finish. The Atrium A1 uses 4-channel hard-pressed extruded 6061/T6; the Warehouse W1 and Structure K1–K10 list 6061-T6 or 6082-T6.
Roof and wallsConfirm fabric weight, coating, color, transparency, wall type, doors, and insulation. The Atrium A1 cover is 750–900 g/m²; the Warehouse W1 and Structure K1–K10 roof is 850g/m² PVC.
Fire documentationConfirm the named standard, test report, classification, certificate number, and project jurisdiction. Do not accept fire-retardant as a stand-alone claim.
Structural loadsConfirm snow load and wind load for the site, not only the catalogue value. The Warehouse W1 lists 75 kg/m² snow; the Structure K1–K10 lists 0.5 kN/m².
AnchoringConfirm ground conditions and fixing method. The Atrium A1 lists ground anchor, expandable bolt, and weight plate; the Warehouse W1 uses concrete anchors or ground stakes; the Structure K1–K10 uses ground anchors or concrete ballast.
Installation and inspectionConfirm installation scope, supervision, torque checks, tensioning, waterproofing details, and final inspection records.
Warranty and sparesConfirm separate coverage for frame, fabric, seams, hardware, and workmanship, plus spare parts and after-sales response.

Market trend: modular, certified, reusable

The wider market context supports the shift toward documented, reusable structures. Business Research Insights projects the global clear-span tent structure market to reach USD 1,721 million by 2032. That projection is a market-size signal, not a guarantee for any single product category. The buyer-side implication is more practical: as temporary and semi-permanent structures are used for higher-value events, exhibitions, logistics, and public projects, the documentation burden increases. Fire classification, structural calculation, installation method, and standard edition control become part of the purchase, not an afterthought.

The EN 13782 framework reinforces that direction. It addresses mobile and temporarily installed tents over 50 m² across design, calculation, manufacture, installation, maintenance, operation, examination, and testing. For buyers, the trend is not simply more tents. It is more scrutiny of the technical file behind each tent. Suppliers that can provide model-specific drawings, certification scope, test reports, and installation guidance are easier to evaluate than suppliers that provide only a span and a photograph.

Where tents stop: limitations compared with permanent solutions

Temporary and semi-permanent tents are not permanent buildings, and the comparison should say so. The Atrium A1 lists a service life of more than 15 years, the Structure K1–K10 lists aluminum at 20+ years and PVC fabric at 8–15 years, and the Warehouse W1 does not state a service life in the supplied specification. Those numbers describe a structure with a maintainable envelope, not an unlimited-life building. PVC fabric replacement, seam inspection, anchoring checks, and roof cleaning are part of ownership. A buyer comparing a tent with a permanent venue should include those lifecycle costs.

Local approval is another boundary. EN 13782 provides a safety framework for temporary tents over 50 m², but it does not by itself establish all local legal, fire, occupancy, or permitting obligations. The 2005 edition of BS EN 13782 was withdrawn on 30 April 2015, so buyers should verify the current edition and national adoption rather than rely on an old PDF. Snow load is also a hard limit. The Warehouse W1 lists up to 75 kg/m² and the Structure K1–K10 lists up to 0.5 kN/m². A site with heavier snow, unusual wind exposure, or complex ground conditions may require enhanced engineering, a different structure type, or a permanent building. The honest comparison is not tent versus building in the abstract. It is the required performance, approval path, and lifecycle cost for the specific site.

Future outlook

The next buying cycle is likely to reward clarity over headline claims. Buyers will ask for the exact model behind a span range, the standard behind a flame-retardant statement, the calculation behind a wind rating, and the maintenance plan behind a service-life figure. The Atrium A1, Warehouse W1, and Structure K1–K10 already sit in different application tracks, so the comparison should remain category-specific. Event buyers should prioritize the atrium envelope, wall appearance, and guest environment. Industrial buyers should prioritize span, height, snow load, and sidewall durability. Exhibition and public-project buyers should prioritize column-free space, egress, fire documentation, and installation control. KENTEN Structures states that its structures are produced and certified to IBC 2024, CBC 2025, ASCE 7-22, GB 50429, and EN 13782, which gives buyers a documented starting point for technical review. The remaining work is project-specific verification.

FAQ

What is the main difference between an Atrium Tent, a Warehouse Tent, and a Structure Tent?

The Atrium Tent A1 is an event-oriented curved atrium structure with a 6061/T6 aluminum frame, PVC-coated polyester cover at 750–900 g/m², DIN 4102 B1, M2, and CFM flame retardancy, 120 km/h wind resistance, and a stated service life of more than 15 years. The Warehouse Tent W1 is an industrial storage structure with a 3–60m span, 75 kg/m² snow load, 120 km/h wind resistance, and 850g/m² PVC roof. The Structure Tent K1–K10 is a modular clear-span range with 3–80m spans, 0.5 kN/m² snow load, up to 140 km/h wind resistance, and a stated lifespan of 20+ years for aluminum and 8–15 years for PVC fabric.

Which certifications should buyers request for each tent type?

Buyers should request project-specific structural calculations, flame test reports, and management-system certificates. The Structure Tent K1–K10 holds ISO 9001:2015 certificate 51816Q00846R3, ISO 14001:2015 certificate 51815E00262R3, and ISO 45001:2018 certificate 51815O00263R3, plus CE to EN 1090-3:2019 under certificate 8605682. The Warehouse Tent W1 lists ISO 9001, ISO 14001, and ISO 45001. The Atrium Tent A1 lists DIN 4102 B1, M2, and CFM flame retardancy. KENTEN states that all structures are certified to IBC 2024, CBC 2025, ASCE 7-22, GB 50429, and EN 13782. Always check the certificate scope, edition, and expiry against the project market.

How should buyers compare span width and snow load across these tents?

Compare span together with length, eave height, roof geometry, snow load, wind load, and wall type. The Warehouse Tent W1 lists 3–60m span and up to 75 kg/m² snow load. The Structure Tent K1–K10 lists 3–80m span depending on model and up to 0.5 kN/m² snow load. The Atrium Tent A1 has a documented 15m × 25m project, but the supplied specification does not state a general span range or snow load. Buyers should request the model-specific drawing and structural calculation before treating any span number as a maximum.

What installation method is suitable for an oceanfront or exposed site?

The Atrium Tent A1 lists ground anchor, expandable bolt, and weight plate fixings, with ground conditions including grassland, earth land, asphalt, cement ground, and marble. The Warehouse Tent W1 uses concrete anchors or ground stakes, and the Structure Tent K1–K10 uses ground anchors or concrete ballast. For an oceanfront or exposed site, the installation method must be selected after a site-specific wind and anchoring review. The manufacturer wind ratings of 120 km/h for the A1 and W1 and up to 140 km/h for the K1–K10 are catalogue values, not a substitute for local engineering approval.

What acceptance criteria should be used before sign-off?

Verify dimensions against the approved drawing, aluminum alloy grade, roof fabric weight, wall type, doors, fire test documentation, snow and wind calculations, anchoring method, installation tensioning, waterproofing details, and final inspection records. Confirm whether the warranty covers the frame, fabric, seams, hardware, and workmanship separately. KENTEN states 100% full inspection before shipment and raw material incoming inspection, so buyers should request the inspection records and spare-parts list as part of the handover.

Why does a 100% column-free interior matter?

A 100% column-free interior improves usable floor area and layout freedom. The Structure Tent K1–K10 case in Kuwait states that the 100% column-free interior maximizes usable space for an exhibition hall. That matters for exhibition booths, sightlines, vehicle movement, seating layouts, and storage operations. It should still be balanced against span, snow load, wind load, and cost, because a column-free span changes the structural requirement.

What purchasing terms should be fixed in the quotation?

Fix the exact model, span, length, eave height, roof and wall specification, fire standard, snow and wind loads, anchoring method, installation scope, freight, lead time, warranty, spare parts, and acceptance tests. KENTEN states OEM and ODM capability, customization across dimensions, roof and fabric, sidewalls, flooring, interior accessories, and branding, with a 30–45 day lead time and MOQ of 1 unit. A quotation should be normalized by scope before price is compared.

For buyers who need the full technical catalogue, the KENTEN catalog is available for download: KENTEN Catalog.

¿Tiene preguntas o necesita más detalles?

Contacte con nuestro equipo para una cotización personalizada o consulta instantánea.

Solicitar cotización

Complete el formulario a continuación y nuestro equipo le responderá con una propuesta personalizada.

Adjuntar imágenes, archivos o documentos.

Responderemos en 24 horas (Lun–Sáb).

Chat directo de WhatsApp

¿Prefiere chatear en tiempo real? Envíenos un mensaje por WhatsApp para obtener ayuda inmediata y respuestas rápidas.

  • Obtener una cotización personalizada
  • Compartir fotos o documentos
  • Discuta sus necesidades directamente
Chatee con nosotros en WhatsApp →

Normalmente responde en 5-30 minutos durante el horario comercial.

Soporte: Imágenes, videos, PDF